?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 December 2012 @ 11:59 am
 
Join my icon community[info]stuntedyouth 

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Noncolossusx on July 2nd, 2010 06:09 am (UTC)
i have no idea what you guys are talking about.
hypertrichosis: misc. colossusxsir on July 20th, 2010 08:26 pm (UTC)
:(
(Anonymous) on July 21st, 2010 11:29 pm (UTC)
where's yo gif from?
flicka_fan: felicityknittingflicka_fan on July 27th, 2010 05:29 am (UTC)
Fellow Felicity fan. Friends?
Non: DHB&Wcolossusx on July 27th, 2010 05:33 am (UTC)
yay i need more felicity/DH friends tbh
Count Everestcrucified on July 31st, 2010 09:43 pm (UTC)
Can I add you, please?
Non: caterbeycolossusx on July 31st, 2010 09:45 pm (UTC)
NO

yes, why not? lol

i have so many DH icons ready to go, btw
(no subject) - crucified on July 31st, 2010 09:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
emeraldmonde: andy&puppetemesieremonde on August 3rd, 2010 12:42 am (UTC)
Loved the Oprah post!
Noncolossusx on August 3rd, 2010 02:36 am (UTC)
lol thanks. and thanks for defending O against the haters, she's amazing.
(no subject) - emesieremonde on August 3rd, 2010 03:13 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - colossusx on August 3rd, 2010 03:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emesieremonde on August 3rd, 2010 03:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - colossusx on August 3rd, 2010 04:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emesieremonde on August 3rd, 2010 04:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - colossusx on August 3rd, 2010 04:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
charlotte light and dark: Marcia Cross | Motts 2affliction on August 3rd, 2010 03:39 pm (UTC)
SHOULD I FRIEND YOU??
Noncolossusx on August 3rd, 2010 04:14 pm (UTC)
i was HURT and OFFENDED when you didn't friend me after i friended you!

so YES

fierce fresh icon btw
(no subject) - affliction on August 3rd, 2010 04:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Jordanajinnycalderone on August 3rd, 2010 08:47 pm (UTC)
add me please?
deborahkla: Christoph Kissing Mirrordeborahkla on August 4th, 2010 10:39 pm (UTC)

Omigod, I LOVE this video...awesome icons, BTW, glad to find them!!!
AciSpadesacispades on August 17th, 2010 11:47 pm (UTC)
pic with red sweater
hey, where is your pic of the guy in the red sweater from? It looks so familiar but I can't place it.
Noncolossusx on August 18th, 2010 02:30 am (UTC)
Re: pic with red sweater
Pretty Pretty Princesscutestblueberry on August 19th, 2010 04:01 am (UTC)
excuse me
but who is this guy in your icon and why am i attracted to him?
Noncolossusx on August 19th, 2010 04:42 am (UTC)
Re: excuse me
(Deleted comment)
Noncolossusx on August 27th, 2010 11:14 pm (UTC)
OMG WE'RE E-FAMOUS NOW
(Deleted comment)
Noncolossusx on September 1st, 2010 07:50 pm (UTC)
how was i not already friends with ur sexy brit ass? idgi!
catastrophicbb: CACAJUICEcatastrophicbb on September 4th, 2010 08:28 pm (UTC)
WE NEED TO BE FRIENDS
Alec Yben_superdetka on October 7th, 2010 09:12 pm (UTC)
oic

friending anyways, just because you're awesome
Noncolossusx on October 7th, 2010 09:12 pm (UTC)
hahaha <333