?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 December 2012 @ 11:59 am
 
Join my icon community[info]stuntedyouth 

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
 
 
 
dinhacdinhac on October 13th, 2010 04:26 am (UTC)
omg

i love all your userpics!
Lilu Dallas Multipassstickykeys633 on October 25th, 2010 10:55 am (UTC)
We have like 4 interests and 6 comms in common, BUT THEY ARE THE MOST IMPORTANT ONES. Also your icons are cool so I friended you.
The Countxlovexlessxtyx on November 11th, 2010 09:12 am (UTC)
So I'm totes friending you.
(Deleted comment)
Noncolossusx on November 24th, 2010 07:51 am (UTC)
lol idk idk but we are now!!! <3
(Deleted comment)
Noncolossusx on January 20th, 2011 10:21 pm (UTC)
lol omggggg i warned you at least!
Noncolossusx on January 20th, 2011 10:24 pm (UTC)
my bad tho :/
TexasMamarenew_hope on February 19th, 2011 10:36 pm (UTC)
Hi, I am on ONTD and I know we can't do tumblr's there. What is your tumblr if you don't mind I am RenewHope on tumblr. HopeTheHBIC on twitter.
TexasMamarenew_hope on February 19th, 2011 10:57 pm (UTC)
Added. <3
(Anonymous) on March 12th, 2011 02:58 pm (UTC)
Hello my friends
Hello, I new yours frient on this forum)